Sep 23, 2021
39 Views

Homie temeinic jumped off the battle bus…

Written by

Comments to Homie temeinic jumped off the battle bus…

  • ❤️❤️so beautiful ly👅😮

    kaileycamuso_1 September 23, 2021 3:36 am Reply
  • Whoa ‘ Unzip Pants *

    rap.sus September 23, 2021 3:36 am Reply
  • Insanity….

    takura_juice September 23, 2021 3:37 am Reply
  • He lands on my house he getting beat

    oreste.zeppelin September 23, 2021 3:39 am Reply
  • Imagine landing in a backyard with big dogs 🤣🤣🤣

    fetchbetch2818 September 23, 2021 3:39 am Reply
  • Imagine he landed in his backyard

    prettyboyxyrus_ September 23, 2021 3:39 am Reply
  • Brazilians are just different, homie just fell off from the sky into a wall and be like
    “Glória Deus UHUUUUUUUUL”

    dromo_____ September 23, 2021 3:46 am Reply
  • I’m dying 😮🤣😂😂

    coldblood_222 September 23, 2021 3:46 am Reply
  • “Revive me! Im down!”

    necromorphosist September 23, 2021 3:47 am Reply
  • Homie just landed in favela

    alex.ros93 September 23, 2021 3:49 am Reply
  • Glória a Deussssss

    izabella__maia September 23, 2021 3:50 am Reply
  • Loot up

    lasangelos September 23, 2021 3:53 am Reply
  • another happy landing

    donis.gg September 23, 2021 4:14 am Reply
  • Tinha que ser Brasil! 😂😂😂

    l_louzada September 23, 2021 4:17 am Reply
  • Imagine just going into your backyard and somebody literally lands in your backyard with a parachute on his back

    comichub443 September 23, 2021 4:18 am Reply
  • That was pretty fast between the house to manage in a state of panic. Good quick thinking.

    kugan_d September 23, 2021 4:30 am Reply
  • Iam a skydiver and heah its gold thing you dont die but thats still bad landing

    mikko_koskela September 23, 2021 4:33 am Reply
  • a dude landed in my dads backyard once, wasn’t there to see it 😭😭

    _.urbancat._ September 23, 2021 4:48 am Reply
  • How did he not die?

    mphpics September 23, 2021 4:57 am Reply
  • Daahm u lucky!!

    justdoit_adventures September 23, 2021 5:03 am Reply
  • gta be like 😂😂

    poppa.guap September 23, 2021 5:05 am Reply
  • And that folks is why you wear helmets..

    ih8picklesman September 23, 2021 5:48 am Reply
  • “Gloria a Deus”😂

    just.a.maverick September 23, 2021 6:03 am Reply
  • So what do you do now? Like knock on their door and say that you parachuted into their backyard and you wanna like get to the other side or what

    nathan.nsm September 23, 2021 6:38 am Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *